Absolwenci:
- Adamkiewicz Marek
- Androchowicz Angelika
- Andrychowska Aneta
- Anikiej Paulina
- Barcikowski Łukasz
- Bednarz Karolina
- Bedra Justyna
- Benke Adam
- Białousz Marek
- Błaszkiewicz Mateusz
- Brzozowska Ada
- Buklewski Tomasz
- Charkiewicz Michał
- Cichowska Paulina
- Ciesielczuk Borys
- Czajkowska Natalia
- Czartoryjska Katarzyna
- Czebotar Wiktor
- Dembska Dorota
- Długołęcka Marta
- Dobrołowicz Karol
- Dobrowolska Anna
- Doda Dagmara
- Dragan Paweł
- Dutkiewicz Mateusz
- Dzieciątek Martyna
- Ejsymont Paweł
- Fontasiewicz Paulina
- Frankowska Angelika
- Gardysiak Andrzej
- Giedrojć Monika
- Gnyp Michał
- Gołębiewska Małgorzata
- Górski Partycjusz
- Gugała Natalia
- Harkawy Bartłomiej
- Ilczuk Daria
- Jakszewicz Anna
- Jakubowska Klaudia
- Jankiewicz Sandra
- Jankowiak Daria
- Jankowska Dominika
- Jereczek Arkadiusz
- Jędrzejewska Natalia
- Juszkiewicz Dominik
- Kampińska Patrycja
- Karpiński Marcin
- Kawczyński Maciej
- Kaźmierczak Damian
- Kisiel Krzysztof
- Kliks Rafał
- Klinicka Paulina
- Kołodziejski Michał
- Komorska Magdalena
- Komosiński Piotr
- Korpacka Dominika
- Kosakowska Magdalena
- Kret Monika
- Królikowska Aleksandra
- Kucińska Natalia
- Kulmaczewski Ziemowit
- Kuszyk Marta
- Kuwałek Dastin
- Kuźmicz Krystian
- Laska Kornelia
- Lewicka Klaudia
- Lucewicz Anna
- Łukaszewicz Katarzyna
- Makowska Kamila
- Maksymiuk Agata
- Malecka Agnieszka
- Malinowska Aleksandra
- Malinowska Karolina
- Manista Michał
- Marasek Klaudia
- Matura Sylwia
- Miazga Martyna
- Michalak Karolina
- Mieczkowski Karol
- Milewska Monika
- Młynarski Krzysztof
- Mockałło Norbert
- Moroz Wojciech
- Mościcka Agnieszka
- Mroczkowski Jacek
- Nowak Bartosz
- Nowak Daria
- Nowakowski Jędrzej
- Nowotnik Aleksandra
- Och Anna
- Ogiński Piotr
- Oleksy Monika
- Olender Marta
- Oleńska Paulina
- Osmulski Krzysztof
- Oszejko Jakub
- Paczkowski Szymon
- Pietrzak Joanna
- Pietrzykowski Oliwier
- Piwowarska Martyna
- Polakowski Mateusz
- Poźniak Urszula
- Pudlak Dominika
- Romanowska Adrianna
- Romanowski Adam
- Romaszko Jacek
- Romaszko Tomasz
- Rupniewski Kamil
- Rusznicki Bartosz
- Rutkowska Agnieszka
- Rybaczyk Katarzyna
- Ryszewska Maja
- Semków Łukasz
- Semków Ola
- Siedlaczek Bartosz
- Sienkiewicz Beata
- Sikora Marta
- Siwko Karolina
- Skibiak Emilia
- Sobolewska Milena
- Sokołowska Monika
- Sołtysiak Monika
- Sosnowski Michał
- Studzińska Marta
- Sudoł Agata
- Sychowski Grzegorz
- Szulc Ada
- Szulc Paulina
- Szulfer Piotr
- Szyman Mikołaj
- Śnigier Dominik
- Tańska Karina
- Tokarska Katarzyna
- Tomaszewski Damian
- Tomczak Karolina
- Tomczak Michał
- Tomczyńska Katarzyna
- Topolski Adrian
- Traczuk Paulina
- Twardowska Aleksandra
- Urbański Michał
- Waldzińska Maja
- Werbowska Katarzyna
- Weyna Anna
- Wilczek Paulina
- Wiśniewska Natalia
- Wiśniewski Adam
- Wójcik Magdalena
- Wysocka Beata
- Wyżykowska Marta
- Zabiełło Aleksandra
- Zamłyński Michał
- Zasada Marcin
- Zawierucha Paulina
- Zielińska Malwina
- Ziemnicka Aleksandra
- Ziółkowska Aleksandra
- Zyśk Marta